Johnnie Walker Blended Scotch Whisky Exploration Giftpack, 3 x 5cl

Johnnie Walker Blended Scotch Taster Pack 3 x 5cl

Used Offers from

Johnnie Walker Blended Scotch Whisky Exploration Giftpack, 3 x 5cl

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
499.8 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £5.99

Johnnie Walker Whisky 3 x 5cl Miniature Taster Set Gift Pack Red

2-5 working days
£35.00

Similar products

Johnnie Walker Blue Label | Blended Scotch Whisky | 40% vol | 20 xquisite Scottish Whisky | Great in a Whisky Gift Set and for Drinks
£76.77
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Johnnie Walker Blue Label Limited Edition 200 Year Anniversary Blended Scotch Whisky 70cl in Gift Box
£699.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Johnnie Walker Blue Label whisky 0.7 L Scotland
£132.95
Compare 13 prices
masterofmalt.com
Free Delivery
Johnnie Walker Blended Scotch Whisky Exploration Giftpack, 3 x 5cl

Cheapest offer

ABOUT - Johnnie Walker Blended Scotch Whisky Exploration Giftpack with 5cl bottles of Johnnie Walker Red Label, Johnnie Walker Black Label and Johnnie Walker Gold Label Reserve TASTING NOTES - All three Whiskies are bold and vibrant, with layers of smooth delicious big flavours HOW TO ENJOY - The perfect choice to enjoy neat, in classic whisky cocktails, such as a Whisky Sour HOW IT'S MADE - Each with unmatchable character, wrapped in signature Johnnie Waler boldness. Each colour is a melting pot of taste you only get by blending whisky from the four corners of Scotland PERFECT FOR GIFTING - This exploration giftpack is perfect for whisky enthusiasts, or novices looking to find their whisky match
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk