Johnny Urban Roll Top Backpack Women & Men Dark Blue - Allen Large - Rucksack for School, University, Work - Laptop Compartment 16 Inch - Water-Repellent

Johnny Urban Eco Series Allen Large Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment blue

Johnny Urban Roll Top Backpack Women & Men Dark Blue - Allen Large - Rucksack for School, University, Work - Laptop Compartment 16 Inch - Water-Repellent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Johnny Urban - Allen 19 - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.10
Delivery from £4.49

Johnny Urban Eco Series Allen Large Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment blue

3-5 days
£89.95
Delivery from £4.95
Johnny Urban Roll Top Backpack Women & Men Dark Blue - Allen Large - Rucksack for School, University, Work - Laptop Compartment 16 Inch - Water-Repellent

Cheapest offer

DURABLE MATERIAL: This stylish daypack for men and women is made from hard-wearing 600D polyester. Whether used as an everyday cycling bag, a school bag or a business bag, our roll-top bag is a versatile choice for both men and women. PERFECT COMPARTMENT: A bottom compartment with water-repellent lining offers space for shoes or sports equipment. Laptops up to 16 inches can be stored in a padded laptop compartment. The backpack's many compartments offer perfect organisation. Thanks to the foldable opening, the roll top can be extended in size. HIGH WEARING COMFORT: The back section and straps are padded with breathable mesh material. Particularly practical for travelling: The bag can be attached to a trolley with a strap. FLEXIBLE FRONT: An opening at the front of the roll top offers space for a jacket, jumper or yoga mat. A small hidden outer pocket offers space for valuables such as mobile phone, keys and wallet. VOLUME: 18 litres rolled up, 22 litres unrolled; dimensions: 45 (64) x 31 x 14
£69.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Johnny Urban Eco Series Allen Large Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment blue
£89.95
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Johnny Urban Eco Series Robin Large Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment gray
£69.95
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Johnny Urban Eco Series Allen Medium Daypack 40.5 cm Laptop compartment red
£79.95
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Johnny Urban Eco Series Allen Large Move Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment yellow
£99.95
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Johnny Urban Eco Series Robin Large Daypack 45 cm Laptop compartment black
£69.95
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95