Johnny Urban - Harvey Medium 17,5 - Daypack pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£54.47
Delivery from £4.49

Johnny Urban Backpack Womens & Mens Grey - Harvey Medium - Sleek Roll Top Laptop Rucksack for Work Travel University - Ladies Daypack - Water-repellant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Johnny Urban Sleek Series Harvey Medium Daypack 41 cm Laptop compartment pink

3-5 days
£79.95
Delivery from £4.95
Johnny Urban - Harvey Medium 17,5 - Daypack pink

Cheapest offer

Johnny Urban - Harvey Medium 17,5 - Daypack. Material type: synthetic fibre|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: padded back|Carry system: with carry handle|Main compartment access: roll-top|Additional features: secret compartment|Additional features: laptop compartment (16")|Additional features: inner zipped pocket|Additional features: side compartment|Dimensions (outer): 41/59 x 29 x 11 cm (H rolled up/unrolled x W x D)|Volume: 17.5 l|Reference size: per piece|Misc: volume: 14.5-17.5 litres|Volume: 17.50
£54.47
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Johnny Urban - Harvey Medium 17,5 - Daypack black
£44.82
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnny Urban - Harvey Medium 17,5 - Daypack brown
£54.47
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnny Urban Backpack Womens & Mens - Harvey Medium - Sleek Roll Top Laptop Ruck
£45.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery