Johnson’s 4Fleas Spot-On for Puppies and Extra Small Dogs 4-10 kg - Kills Fleas on Contact, 4-Week Protection, Dual Action Larvae Control

Used Offers from

Johnson’s 4Fleas Spot-On for Puppies and Extra Small Dogs 4-10 kg - Kills Fleas on Contact, 4-Week Protection, Dual Action Larvae Control

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
3.48 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Johnson’s 4Fleas Spot-On for Puppies and Extra Small Dogs 4-10 kg - Kills Fleas on Contact, 4-Week Protection, Dual Action Larvae Control

£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Johnson’s 4Fleas Spot-On for Puppies and Extra Small Dogs 4-10 kg - Kills Fleas on Contact, 4-Week Protection, Dual Action Larvae Control

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery

Johnson’s 4Fleas Spot-On for Puppies and Extra Small Dogs 4-10 kg - Kills Fleas on Contact, 4-Week Protection, Dual Action Larvae Control

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Johnsons Veterinary 4Fleas Spot-On Puppy 2 Vial Pack - Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£8.75
Delivery from £6.00

Johnson’s 4Fleas Spot-On for Puppies and Extra Small Dogs 4-10 kg - Kills Fleas on Contact, 4-Week Protection, Dual Action Larvae Control

In stock
£8.89
Free Delivery

Johnson’s 4Fleas Spot-On for Puppies and Extra Small Dogs 4-10 kg - Kills Fleas on Contact, 4-Week Protection, Dual Action Larvae Control

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Johnson's 4 Flea Spot-On for Puppy & Small Dog 2 Vial Pack

2-3 days
£9.25
Free Delivery

Johnsons 4Fleas Spot On For Puppies - Size: 2 Pack

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Johnson's 4Fleas Spot-On for Medium Dogs
£8.40
4.2 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnson's 4Fleas Spot On Dual Action for Small Dogs
£7.95
3.98 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnson's 4Fleas Spot-On Dual Action Cat
£8.52
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JVP 4Fleas Spot-On for Large Dogs - Johnsons - Size: 2 Pips
£10.75
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Johnson's 4Fleas Spot-On Solution for Kittens and Small Cats
£9.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Johnson’s 4Fleas Spot-On for Puppies and Extra Small Dogs 4-10 kg - Kills Fleas on Contact, 4-Week Protection, Dual Action Larvae Control

Cheapest offer

Dual Action Formula - Kills fleas on contact and destroys flea larvae in surrounding areas. Long-Lasting Protection - One application prevents infestations for up to 3-4 weeks. Fast & Effective - Works quickly to eliminate fleas, breaking the flea life cycle. For Extra Small Dogs & Puppies - Suitable for dogs over 8 weeks old and weighing under 4kg. Easy Spot-On Application - Mess-free, simple to apply, and veterinarian-approved formula.
£6.95
amazon.co.uk