Johnson's CottonTouch Newborn Baby Face and Body Lotion, Made with Real Cotton, 13.5 fl. oz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.30
7.34 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Johnson & Johnson Johnson's Cottontouch Newborn Baby Face And Body Lotion, 16.6 Fl. Oz

in stock
£29.95
Delivery from £16.49

Johnson's Baby, Cottontouch, Newborn Face & Body Lotion, 400ml

6-10 days
£33.20
Delivery from £26.99

Similar products

Johnson's CottonTouch Newborn Sensitive Skin Bath - 1 x 500ml
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
JOHNSON'S Baby, CottonTouch Liquid Face & Body Cream for Kids & Infants, No Sulfates & Phthalates Dyes, with Real Cotton, 500ml
£13.87
2.77 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnson's CottonTouch Newborn Baby Wash & Shampoo, 27.1 fl. oz
£37.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £26.99
Johnson's CottonTouch Newborn Baby Face and Body Lotion, Made with Real Cotton, 13.5 fl. oz

Cheapest offer

13.5-fluid ounce bottle of Johnson's CottonTouch Newborn Baby Face & Body Lotion to nourish and moisturize your newborn baby's sensitive skin Blended with real cotton, this moisturizing baby lotion is ultra-light and breathable. It absorbs quickly and leaves behind no residue--only your newborn baby's touchably soft skin It is perfectly pH-balanced to baby’s sensitive skin, hypoallergenic, and clinically proven to be gentle and mild on newborns. It is free of parabens, phthalates, sulfates, and dyes for light and delicate care for your baby This body and face lotion is specially designed for your newborn's sensitive skin and provides light and silky moisturization that lasts for 24 hours Johnson's is the #1 choice of hospitals. Johnson's products are designed to meet or exceed the top internationally recognized regulatory standards
£29.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk