Johnson's Veterinary Catnip Concentrated Spray 100ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.99

Johnson's Veterinary Catnip Spray - 150ml

2-4 days
£5.79
Delivery from £3.49

Johnsons Veterinary Products Catnip Spray, Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Johnson's Concentrated Catnip Spray 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£7.35
Free Delivery

Johnsons Veterinary Products Catnip Spray, Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.35
Free Delivery

Johnsons Veterinary Cat Nip Pump Spray 150Ml - Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£7.35
Delivery from £6.00

Johnsons Veterinary Products Catnip Spray, Transparent

In stock
£7.36
Free Delivery

Johnsons Veterinary Products Catnip Spray, Transparent

In stock
£7.48
Free Delivery

Johnsons Catnip Concentrated Spray 150ml 250g

In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Johnson's Veterinary Catnip Concentrated Spray 100ml

Cheapest offer

Johnson's Catnip Concentrated Spray contains oil from the dried leaves of Catnip and when applied to items such as bedding, toys and scratching posts, will attract and give pleasure to cats. This item comes in a pump spray and should last for a month if used once or twice a day. Encourage good behaviour and spray it on scratching posts to save your furniture from scratches!
£5.49
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Johnsons Veterinary Products Catnip Spray, Transparent
£18.20
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Johnson's Catnip Concentrated Spray
£5.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Johnsons Veterinary Products Catnip Spray, Transparent
£15.31
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Johnsons Veterinary Products Catnip Spray, Transparent
£10.39
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.59