Johnsons Flea & Grooming Comb + Flea Detection Kit,

Johnson's Grooming and Flea Comb - Single

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£1.59
Delivery from £3.49

Johnsons Flea & Grooming Comb + Flea Detection Kit,

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.59
Delivery from £4.49

Johnsons Flea & Grooming Comb + Flea Detection Kit,

In stock
£1.99
Delivery from £3.29

Johnsons Flea & Grooming Comb + Flea Detection Kit,

In stock
£2.45
Delivery from £4.50

Johnsons Flea Comb for Cats & Dogs 60g - Bulk Deal of 6x

In stock
£2.49
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £6.95

Johnsons Flea & Grooming Comb + Flea Detection Kit,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.01
Free Delivery

Johnsons Flea & Grooming Comb + Flea Detection Kit,

In stock
£4.08
Free Delivery

Johnsons Flea & Grooming Comb + Flea Detection Kit,

In stock
£4.59
Free Delivery

Johnsons Flea & Grooming Comb + Flea Detection Kit,

In stock
£5.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Johnsons Flea & Grooming Comb + Flea Detection Kit,

Cheapest offer

For dogs, puppies, cats, kittens and other small animals. Strong, hygienic, washable, kind to coat and skin. For daily grooming to keep coat and skin clean and healthy. Removes fleas, lice, eggs, scurf, etc. Reduces the risk of hairballs in cats.
£1.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Johnson's Veterinary 4FLEAS HOUSEHOLD FLEA EXTRA GUARD SPRAY 600ML
£13.75
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEEWAY WOODWORK JOHNSON'S 4FLEAS HOUSEHOLD SPRAY WITH EXTRA GUARD - FLEA & INSECT TREATMENT (2 CANS)
£22.14
93.58 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEEWAY WOODWORK JOHNSON'S 4FLEAS HOUSEHOLD SPRAY WITH EXTRA GUARD - FLEA & INSECT TREATMENT (1 CAN)
£15.10
127.64 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49