Johnsons Veterinary Products Hamster & Gerbil Fruity Sticks - Treats for Small Pets

Johnsons Vet Hamster Fruity Sticks

Johnsons Veterinary Products Hamster & Gerbil Fruity Sticks - Treats for Small Pets

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£1.50
Delivery from £3.99

Jvp Treat2eat Hamster/gerbil Fruity Sticks 45g (Pack of 28)

3-5 days
£36.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Johnson's Hamster Harvest Feast - 70g
£2.95
42.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnsons Veterinary Products Hamster & Gerbil Fruity Sticks - Treats for Small Pets

Cheapest offer

Johnsons Veterinary Products Hamster & Gerbil Fruity Sticks are super scrummy treats for your little furries. This fruity stick is a natural treat enriched with honey. Containing cereals, seeds, nuts and fruit, small pets will love the taste, and the gnawing will help keep their teeth healthy. Suitable for hamsters, gerbils and other small pets. This should be fed as a complementary pet food, given as a supplement to their normal diet. It can be placed or hung in their cage. Features: Natural treat enriched with honey Contains cereals, seeds, nuts and fruit Gnawing the treat will help keep their teeth healthy Suitable for hamsters, gerbils and other small pets Feed as a complementary pet food Can be placed or hung in their cage
£1.50
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.