Johnstone's Dark Rosewood Woodstain 250ml

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Dark Rosewood | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

Johnstone's Dark Rosewood Woodstain 250ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Dark Rosewood | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.91
9910.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain Dark Rosewood - 250Ml

1-3 working days
£10.15
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Dark Rosewood | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

In stock
£11.51
Free Delivery

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Dark Rosewood | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Dark Rosewood | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

In stock
£12.97
Free Delivery

Johnstones Woodcare Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain 250ml Dark Rosewood

2-3 days
£25.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Dark Rosewood Woodstain 250ml

Cheapest offer

Johnstones' quick drying formual Interior & Exterior Woodstain is specially formulated to protect and stain hardwood or softwood. It is water repellent to provide excellent all weather protection and is suitable for both interior and exterior wood surfaces. Protecting from damaging UV rays, this woodstain with its quick drying formulation ensures most tasks can be completed in a day.
£8.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)