Johnstone's Exterior Hardwearing Gloss, Moher Slate, 36m2 Coverage per Tin, 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.49
13.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Exterior Hardwearing Gloss Paint Moher Slate- 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone's Exterior Hardwearing Gloss, Moher Slate, 36m2 Coverage per Tin, 2.5L

In stock
£41.01
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Exterior Hardwearing Gloss, Moher Slate, 36m2 Coverage per Tin, 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Johnstone’s Exterior Hardwearing Gloss provides a durable and water-resisting high gloss finish for exterior wood and metal It has excellent resistance against blistering, cracking and peeling For an optimum 6 year life use with Johnstone’s Exterior Hardwearing Undercoat, Manufacturer: PPG, UK
£33.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Johnstone's Exterior Hardwearing Gloss - Vine Green 750ml
£20.11
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Exterior Hardwearing Gloss - Chocolate 2.5L
£40.71
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Exterior Wood and Metal Hardwearing Gloss, Cream, 750ml
£15.82
21.09 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Exterior Hardwearing Gloss Paint - Mohair Slate 750ml
£20.52
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Exterior Hardwearing Gloss Paint Admiral Blue - 750Ml
£15.89
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00