Johnstone's Feature Colours Walls & Ceilings Empire Jewel Matt Paint 1.25L

Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Empire Jewel 2.5L

Used Offers from

Johnstone's Feature Colours Walls & Ceilings Empire Jewel Matt Paint 1.25L

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Empire Jewel 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.50
8.2 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Feature Wall Matt Paint - Empire Jewel - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.50
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Empire Jewel 2.5L

In stock
£22.46
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Empire Jewel 2.5L

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstones Paint Colourvibe Matt Empire Jewel 2.5L N

3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Johnstone's Feature Wall Rose Gold Metallic Paint 1.25L
Delivery from £5.99
Johnstone's Feature Colours Walls & Ceilings Midnight Sapphire Matt Paint 1.25L
Delivery from £5.99
Johnstone's 389508 Feature Wall Soft Sheen, Apple Spritz, 2.5 L
£14.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Feature Wall Metallics Paint - Silver 1.25L
£18.51
14.81 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Maple Haze 2.5L
£15.88
6.35 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Feature Colours Walls & Ceilings Empire Jewel Matt Paint 1.25L

Cheapest offer

Refresh your home and create an eye-catching focal point by using Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Paint across a feature wall. Perfect for a living, dining, or bedroom, this paint in available in an array of super vivid and trendy colours that will help you create the aesthetic you want.
£15.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.