Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Caribbean Tide Matt Paint - 2.5L

Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Caribbean Tide 2.5L

Used Offers from

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Caribbean Tide Matt Paint - 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.88
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Caribbean Tide 2.5L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.89
6.36 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone's Feature Wall Walls & Ceilings Caribbean Tide Matt Paint 1.25L

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's - Feature Wall Matt Paint - Caribbean Tide 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.50
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Caribbean Tide 2.5L

In stock
£22.46
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Caribbean Tide 2.5L

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Johnstone's Feature Wall Rose Gold Metallic Paint 1.25L
Delivery from £5.99
Johnstone's Feature Colours Walls & Ceilings Midnight Sapphire Matt Paint 1.25L
Delivery from £5.99
Johnstone's Feature Wall Metallics Paint - Silver 1.25L
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's 389508 Feature Wall Soft Sheen, Apple Spritz, 2.5 L
£14.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Maple Haze 2.5L
£15.88
6.35 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Caribbean Tide Matt Paint - 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Johnstone's Matt Emulsion is a high-quality paint designed for use on walls and ceilings. It has a smooth, matte finish that is perfect for creating a modern, sophisticated look in any room. This emulsion is easy to apply and dries quickly, making it a convenient choice for both professional painters and DIY enthusiasts. It is also highly durable, ensuring that your walls will remain looking fresh and new for years to come. Whether you are looking to update the look of a single room or redecorate your entire home, Johnstone's Matt Emulsion is the perfect choice.
£15.88
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)