Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Maple Haze 2.5L

Used Offers from

Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Maple Haze 2.5L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.88
6.35 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Maple Haze Matt Paint - 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.88
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone's Feature Colours Walls & Ceilings Maple Haze Matt Paint 1.25L

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's - Feature Wall Matt Paint - Maple Haze - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Johnstone's Feature Wall Rose Gold Metallic Paint 1.25L
Delivery from £5.99
Johnstone's Feature Colours Walls & Ceilings Midnight Sapphire Matt Paint 1.25L
Delivery from £5.99
Johnstone's Feature Wall Metallics Paint - Silver 1.25L
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's 389508 Feature Wall Soft Sheen, Apple Spritz, 2.5 L
£14.98
5.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Feature Colours Walls & Ceilings Amphibious Matt Paint 1.25L
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Johnstone's Feature Wall Matt Emulsion Paint - Maple Haze 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Low odour Quick drying Wipeable Contemporary finish, Weight: 7.2532084198 pounds, Manufacturer: PPG
£15.88
amazon.co.uk