Johnstone's Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain Country Walnut - 250Ml

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Country Walnut | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

Johnstone's Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain Country Walnut - 250Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.15
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Country Walnut | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.08
Free Delivery

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Country Walnut | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

In stock
£11.09
Free Delivery

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Country Walnut | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.41
45.64 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Country Walnut | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

In stock
£11.51
Free Delivery

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Country Walnut | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Country Walnut | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.31
Free Delivery

Johnstones Woodcare Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain 250ml Country Walnut

2-3 days
£28.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Black Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint 2.5L
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Johnstone's Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain Country Walnut - 250Ml

Cheapest offer

Looking to protect and enhance the beauty of your wooden surfaces? Look no further than Johnstone's Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain.Our advanced formula provides long-lasting protection against fading, cracking, and peeling, ensuring that your wooden surfaces stay beautiful for years to come. Plus, with a range of colors to choose from, you can find the perfect match for your project.Not only is Johnstone's Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain easy to apply, but it's also an eco-friendly choice, made with low VOC technology. This means that it has a reduced impact on the environment, making it safe to use in your home or garden.Whether you're staining furniture, doors, fences, or decking, Johnstone's Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain provides versatile application for a variety of wooden surfaces. So why wait? Try it today and experience the long-lasting protection and beautiful finish of Johnstone's Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain.
£10.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)