Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Red Mahogany | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
8990.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone's Quick Drying Red Mahogany Woodstain 250ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain Red Mahogany - 250Ml

1-3 working days
£10.15
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Red Mahogany | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.51
Free Delivery

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Red Mahogany | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Black Soft Sheen Emulsion Paint 2.5L
£15.99
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Red Mahogany | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

Cheapest offer

Perfect for Doors, Windows & Cladding: Suitable for both interior and exterior use on hard and soft woods. Ideal for timber doors, frames, fences, and paneling-enhances wood without covering its grain. Quick Drying Formula: Ready to touch in just 4 hours, helping you complete outdoor projects faster. Perfect for seasonal updates or weekend makeovers. Semi-Transparent Natural Finish: Enhances the natural beauty of wood by allowing the grain to show through. Perfect for projects where a traditional wood look is preferred. Resists Peeling & Flaking: Specially formulated to adhere strongly to wood and resist common wear like cracking or flaking, even in exposed outdoor areas. Up to 5 Years of Protection: Offers long-lasting durability and weather resistance for up to five years, helping preserve both appearance and structure over time., Weight: 0.70106999316 Pounds, Manufacturer: Johnstone's
£8.99
amazon.co.uk