Johnstone's - Quick Dry & Nondrip Eggshell Paint for Wood & Metal - Moonlitsky | Interior | Low Odour, Water-Based Formula, Dry in 1-2 Hours | 12m2 Coverage per Litre | 750ml

Johnstone's Interior Wood and Metal Quick Dry Eggshell Paint - Moonlit Sky / 750ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Johnstone's - Quick Dry & Nondrip Eggshell Paint for Wood & Metal - Moonlitsky | Interior | Low Odour, Water-Based Formula, Dry in 1-2 Hours | 12m2 Coverage per Litre | 750ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
21.32 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone's Interior Wood and Metal Quick Dry Eggshell Paint - Moonlit Sky / 750ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's - Quick Dry & Nondrip Eggshell Paint for Wood & Metal - Moonlitsky | Interior | Low Odour, Water-Based Formula, Dry in 1-2 Hours | 12m2 Coverage per Litre | 750ml

In stock
£22.04
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Quick Dry & Nondrip Eggshell Paint for Wood & Metal - Moonlitsky | Interior | Low Odour, Water-Based Formula, Dry in 1-2 Hours | 12m2 Coverage per Litre | 750ml

In stock
£22.42
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Johnstones Moonlit Sky Non Drip Eggshell Quick Dry Interior Grey Paint 750Ml

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Johnstone's - Quick Dry Gloss - Brilliant White -
£26.15
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's - Quick Dry & Nondrip Eggshell Paint for Wood & Metal - Moonlitsky | Interior | Low Odour, Water-Based Formula, Dry in 1-2 Hours | 12m2 Coverage per Litre | 750ml

Cheapest offer

Ideal for Wood and Metal Surfaces: Suitable for interior use on doors, skirting boards, staircases, and radiators. Offers strong adhesion and smooth coverage across wood and metal, enhancing both function and style. Quick Drying Technology: Touch dry in a short time, helping you complete your projects more efficiently. Perfect for busy households or quick room refreshes. Low Odour, Water-Based Formula: Designed for indoor use with minimal smell during application. Water-based formula allows for easy cleanup and a more comfortable painting experience. Non-Yellowing & Tough Finish: Resists discolouration over time while providing a strong, durable coating. Maintains its appearance even in high-use areas like hallways or stair rails. Non-Drip, Smooth Application: The non-drip consistency allows for precise, even brushing without mess. Ideal for vertical surfaces and detail work that demands control., Manufacturer: PPG
£15.99
amazon.co.uk