Johnstone's - Wall and Ceiling Paint Matt - Interior Paint - Contemporary Finish - Suitable for Interior Walls and Ceilings - Dark Angel - 2.5 L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
6.4 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Dark Angel Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's - Wall and Ceiling Paint Matt - Interior Paint - Contemporary Finish - Suitable for Interior Walls and Ceilings - Dark Angel - 2.5 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.07
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint - Dark Angel - 2.5L

3 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Dark Angel Matt Paint - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

St Johnstone McDiarmid Park Stadium Map | Framed & Print Only Available | Minimalist Gift FC Football Fan Poster Art Artwork Gift For Him Memorabilia | Father's Day Christmas Birthday
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Wall Ceiling Paint Tester Pots - Magnolia Emulsion Easy Apply, Dries 1-2 Hours, 75ml
£3.99
53.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Coffee Cream Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's - Wall and Ceiling Paint Matt - Interior Paint - Contemporary Finish - Suitable for Interior Walls and Ceilings - Dark Angel - 2.5 L

Cheapest offer

Johnstone's Matt Emulsion provides a smooth, rich and non-reflective finish, perfect for a contemporary look and to hide surface imperfections. Matt Emulsion is a high quality water-based paint Fantastic coverage Dry time: 1-2 hours Coverage (Per litre): 12 m², Weight: 7.1209310626 Pounds, Manufacturer: PPG
£15.99
amazon.co.uk