Johnstone's - Wall and Ceiling Paint Soft Sheen - Interior Paint - Satin Finish - Suitable for Interior Walls and Ceilings - Frosted Silver - 5 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.65
5.73 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall and Ceiling Paint Soft Sheen - Interior Paint - Satin Finish - Suitable for Interior Walls and Ceilings - Frosted Silver - 5 L

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Frosted Silver Soft Sheen Paint - 5L

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's - Wall and Ceiling Paint Soft Sheen - Interior Paint - Satin Finish - Suitable for Interior Walls and Ceilings - Frosted Silver - 5 L

Cheapest offer

Johnstone's Soft Sheen Emulsion is a more contemporary and subtle finish to silk, great for walls and ceilings where a satin finish is required Easy to apply Fantastic coverage Dry time: 1-2 hours Coverage (Per litre): 12 m², Weight: 13.7127526964 pounds, Manufacturer: PPG
£28.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

St Johnstone McDiarmid Park Stadium Map | Framed & Print Only Available | Minimalist Gift FC Football Fan Poster Art Artwork Gift For Him Memorabilia | Father's Day Christmas Birthday
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Sweet Lavendar - Silk Finish - Emulsion - -
£22.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's - Soft Sheen Wall & Ceiling Paint - Pink Cadillac - 2.5L
£16.53
6.61 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49