Johnstone's - Wall and Ceiling Paint Soft Sheen - Interior Paint - Satin Finish - Suitable for Interior Walls and Ceilings - China Clay - 2.5 L 304137

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.88
6.35 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling China Clay Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.88
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone's - Wall and Ceiling Paint Soft Sheen - Interior Paint - Satin Finish - Suitable for Interior Walls and Ceilings - China Clay - 2.5 L 304137

In stock
£21.71
Free Delivery
Johnstone's - Wall and Ceiling Paint Soft Sheen - Interior Paint - Satin Finish - Suitable for Interior Walls and Ceilings - China Clay - 2.5 L 304137

Cheapest offer

Johnstone's 304137 Vinyl Soft Sheen Emulsion - China Clay,2.5 Johnstone'S Assembly Parts Tough, washable mid sheen paint Low odour and easy to apply Suitable for interior walls and ceilings, Weight: 7.35021181508 pounds, Manufacturer: Croydex
£15.88
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

St Johnstone McDiarmid Park Stadium Map | Framed & Print Only Available | Minimalist Gift FC Football Fan Poster Art Artwork Gift For Him Memorabilia | Father's Day Christmas Birthday
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Sweet Lavendar - Silk Finish - Emulsion - -
£22.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's - Soft Sheen Wall & Ceiling Paint - Pink Cadillac - 2.5L
£16.53
6.61 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49