Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Ivory Spray Matt Paint - 2.5L

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Ivory Spray - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Ivory Spray Matt Paint - 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.88
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstones Matt Emulsion Paint - Ivory Spray / 2.5l

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint - Ivory Spray - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Ivory Spray - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.00
7.2 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Ivory Spray - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£18.13
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Ivory Spray - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£21.73
Free Delivery

(Ivory Spray, 2.5L) Johnstone's Matt Emulsion | Matt Wall Paint

2-3 days
£24.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Wall Ceiling Paint Tester Pots - Magnolia Emulsion Easy Apply, Dries 1-2 Hours, 75ml
£3.99
53.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Coffee Cream Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's Ballet Slipper Wall & Ceiling Paint Tester Pot - Emulsion Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 75ml
£2.95
39.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Ivory Spray Matt Paint - 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Johnstone's Matt Emulsion is a high-quality paint designed for use on walls and ceilings. It has a smooth, matte finish that is perfect for creating a modern, sophisticated look in any room. This emulsion is easy to apply and dries quickly, making it a convenient choice for both professional painters and DIY enthusiasts. It is also highly durable, ensuring that your walls will remain looking fresh and new for years to come. Whether you are looking to update the look of a single room or redecorate your entire home, Johnstone's Matt Emulsion is the perfect choice.
£15.88
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)