Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Frosted Silver - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.33
5.73 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Frosted Silver Matt Paint - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£15.88
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Frosted Silver - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

Unknown
£15.99
6.4 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Frosted Silver Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Frosted Silver - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£16.55
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Frosted Silver - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Frosted Silver - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint - Frosted Silver 2.5L

3 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Johnstones Paint Matt Frosted Silver 2.5L N

2-3 days
£21.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Wall Ceiling Paint Tester Pots - Magnolia Emulsion Easy Apply, Dries 1-2 Hours, 75ml
£3.99
53.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Coffee Cream Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's Ballet Slipper Wall & Ceiling Paint Tester Pot - Emulsion Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 75ml
£2.95
39.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Frosted Silver - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Paint suitable for interior walls and ceilings for your home, with emulsions specifically formulated for all rooms, including kitchens, bathrooms and other high traffic areas The easy to apply formulation provides a beautiful layer of long lasting colour, ideal for a quick paint job Johnstone's Matt Emulsion Paint provides a smooth, rich and non-reflective finish, perfect for a contemporary look and to hide surface imperfections Provides fantastic coverage, which makes it easy to apply for a quick and efficient paint job. It gives you a hard-wearing finish to your indoor walls and ceilings and will dry in just 1 - 2 hours A unique, wide range of colours that have been specially selected from the latest interior design trends to give you a stand out look with real impact, Weight: 7.936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Johnstones
£14.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk