Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Manhattan Grey - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.97
4.39 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Silk Paint - Manhattan Grey - 5L

3 to 5 days
£27.00
Delivery from £3.95

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Manhattan Grey - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 5L

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Manhattan Grey - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 5L

In stock
£28.65
Free Delivery

(Manhatten Grey, 5l) Johnstones Silk Emulsion Paint

2-3 days
£29.47
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Wall & Ceilings Manhattan Grey Silk Paint - 5L

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Wall Ceiling Paint Tester Pots - Magnolia Emulsion Easy Apply, Dries 1-2 Hours, 75ml
£3.99
53.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceilings Mocha Silk Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Coffee Cream Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Manhattan Grey - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 5L

Cheapest offer

Paint suitable for interior walls and ceilings for your home, with emulsions specifically formulated for all rooms, including kitchens, bathrooms and other high traffic areas The easy to apply formulation provides a beautiful layer of long lasting colour, ideal for a quick paint job Johnstone's Silk Emulsion is an attractive high sheen paint with light reflecting properties, making it the ideal choice if you want to make a room look bigger. Provides fantastic coverage, which makes it easy to apply for a quick and efficient paint job. It gives you a hard-wearing finish to your indoor walls and ceilings and will dry in just 1 - 2 hours A unique, wide range of colours that have been specially selected from the latest interior design trends to give you a stand out look with real impact, Weight: 13.57716840527 Pounds, Manufacturer: PPG Architectural Coatings UK & Ireland
£21.97
amazon.co.uk