Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Pink Cadillac Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Pink Cadillac - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

Johnstones Matt Emulsion Paint - Pink Cadillac / 2.5l

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Pink Cadillac Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint - Pink Cadillac - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Pink Cadillac Matt 2.5L Paint

1-3 working days
£21.96
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Pink Cadillac - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£24.99
10.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Pink Cadillac - Matt Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Wall Ceiling Paint Tester Pots - Magnolia Emulsion Easy Apply, Dries 1-2 Hours, 75ml
£3.99
53.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Coffee Cream Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Pink Cadillac Matt Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Brighten up your home with this fantastic Johnstones Matt Emulsion Paint. With a wide selection of colours available, you're sure to find the perfect colour for your space, giving it a fresh and vibrant new lease of life. Johnstone's Emulsion paint is a wipeable, smooth and creamy emulsion paint with excellent coverage. It will minimise imperfections, creating a smooth and even look for ceilings and walls.
£15.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)