Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Pink Cadillac Silk Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Pink Cadillac - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy To Apply - Dry In 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage Per Litre - 2.5L

Johnstones Silk Emulsion Paint - Pink Cadillac / 2.5l

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Pink Cadillac Silk Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Silk Paint - Pink Cadillac - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Pink Cadillac - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy To Apply - Dry In 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage Per Litre - 2.5L

Unknown
£18.00
7.2 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone's Wall & Ceilings Silk Pink Cadillac Paint 2.5L

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

(2.5 Litre, Vinyl Silk) Johnstones Interior Emulsion Pink Cadillac

2-3 days
£21.26
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Pink Cadillac - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy To Apply - Dry In 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage Per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Pink Cadillac - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy To Apply - Dry In 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage Per Litre - 2.5L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Wall Ceiling Paint Tester Pots - Magnolia Emulsion Easy Apply, Dries 1-2 Hours, 75ml
£3.99
53.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Coffee Cream Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Pink Cadillac Silk Emulsion Paint 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Rejuvenate your home and give your rooms a fresh new look with this Johnstones Silk Emulsion Paint. Providing a high sheen, this paint has light-reflecting properties making it ideal for both ceilings and walls. Not only aesthetically pleasing, but this paint is also incredibly durable and scrub-resistant. The low-odour formula is quick drying and easy to use, giving you silky smooth coverage. So, add a lick of paint to your home today and see the transformation.
£15.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)