Johnstones Paint Silk Rosebud 2.5L N

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Rosebud - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

Johnstones Paint Silk Rosebud 2.5L N

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£14.74
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Rosebud - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

Unknown
£14.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone's Wall & Ceilings Rosebud Silk Paint - 2.5L

1-3 working days
£15.88
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Rosebud Silk Emulsion Paint 2.5L

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Silk Paint - Rosebud - 2.5L

3 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Rosebud - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£18.19
7.28 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Rosebud - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£18.20
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Rosebud - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Wall Ceiling Paint Tester Pots - Magnolia Emulsion Easy Apply, Dries 1-2 Hours, 75ml
£3.99
53.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Black Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Coffee Cream Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstones Paint Silk Rosebud 2.5L N

Cheapest offer

For use on interior walls and ceilings, Johnstones Silk paint is ideal! It provides a high sheen finish which is ideal for reflecting light and...
£14.74
2-3 days
onbuy.com