Johnstone's Wall & Ceilings Antique Cream Silk Paint - 2.5L

Johnstone's Wall and Ceiling Silk Emulsion Paint - Antique Cream 2.5L

Johnstone's Wall & Ceilings Antique Cream Silk Paint - 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.88
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstones Silk Emulsion Paint - Antique Cream / 2.5l

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Antique Cream Silk Emulsion Paint 2.5L

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's Wall and Ceiling Silk Emulsion Paint - Antique Cream 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.83
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Wall and Ceiling Silk Emulsion Paint - Antique Cream 2.5L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
7.19 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Silk Paint 2.5L - Antique Cream

3 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Wall and Ceiling Silk Emulsion Paint - Antique Cream 2.5L

In stock
£18.20
Free Delivery

(Antique Cream, 2.5l) Johnstones Silk Emulsion Paint

2-3 days
£24.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

St Johnstone McDiarmid Park Stadium Map | Framed & Print Only Available | Minimalist Gift FC Football Fan Poster Art Artwork Gift For Him Memorabilia | Father's Day Christmas Birthday
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Wall Ceiling Paint Tester Pots - Magnolia Emulsion Easy Apply, Dries 1-2 Hours, 75ml
£3.99
53.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Coffee Cream Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's Wall & Ceilings Antique Cream Silk Paint - 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Johnstone's Silk Emulsion is a high-quality paint that offers a smooth, silky finish for your walls and ceilings. Made with advanced technologies, this emulsion provides excellent coverage and a long-lasting finish that will leave your surfaces looking fresh and new for years to come.One of the key features of Johnstone's Silk Emulsion is its low-sheen finish, which gives your walls a subtle, elegant look without the glare of a high-shine paint. This makes it a great choice for formal living areas, bedrooms, and other spaces where you want a more sophisticated look.In addition to its attractive finish, Johnstone's Silk Emulsion is also easy to apply. Its smooth consistency makes it easy to roll or brush onto your walls, and it dries quickly so you can get the job done in no time. And with its low VOC formula, it's a safe and environmentally friendly choice for your home.So if you're looking for a paint that will give your walls a beautiful, silky finish that lasts, Johnstone's Silk Emu
£15.88
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)