Johnstone's Wall & Ceilings Dark Angel Silk Paint - 2.5L

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Dark Angel - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

Johnstone's Wall & Ceilings Dark Angel Silk Paint - 2.5L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.88
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Dark Angel - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

Unknown
£15.99
6.4 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Dark Angel Silk Emulsion Paint 2.5L

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Silk Paint - Dark Angel - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Dark Angel - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£18.69
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Dark Angel - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Dark Angel - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£19.76
Free Delivery

Johnstones Paint Silk Dark Angel 2.5L N

2-3 days
£21.07
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Dark Angel - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 2.5L

In stock
£21.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Wall Ceiling Paint Tester Pots - Magnolia Emulsion Easy Apply, Dries 1-2 Hours, 75ml
£3.99
53.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Coffee Cream Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's Wall & Ceilings Dark Angel Silk Paint - 2.5L

Cheapest offer

Johnstone's Silk Emulsion is a high-quality paint that offers a smooth, silky finish for your walls and ceilings. Made with advanced technologies, this emulsion provides excellent coverage and a long-lasting finish that will leave your surfaces looking fresh and new for years to come.One of the key features of Johnstone's Silk Emulsion is its low-sheen finish, which gives your walls a subtle, elegant look without the glare of a high-shine paint. This makes it a great choice for formal living areas, bedrooms, and other spaces where you want a more sophisticated look.In addition to its attractive finish, Johnstone's Silk Emulsion is also easy to apply. Its smooth consistency makes it easy to roll or brush onto your walls, and it dries quickly so you can get the job done in no time. And with its low VOC formula, it's a safe and environmentally friendly choice for your home.So if you're looking for a paint that will give your walls a beautiful, silky finish that lasts, Johnstone's Silk Emu
£15.88
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)