Johnstones Silk Emulsion Paint Frosted Silver

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Frosted Silver - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 5 Liters

Johnstones Silk Emulsion Paint - Frosted Silver / 5l

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Johnstones Silk Emulsion Paint Frosted Silver

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Frosted Silver - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 5 Liters

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.65
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Frosted Silver - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 5 Liters

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Johnstone's - Wall & Ceiling Paint - Frosted Silver - Silk Finish - Emulsion Paint - Fantastic Coverage - Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 12m2 Coverage per Litre - 5 Liters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.69
6.34 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Johnstone's Wall & Ceilings Frosted Silver Silk Paint - 5L

1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Wall Ceiling Paint Tester Pots - Magnolia Emulsion Easy Apply, Dries 1-2 Hours, 75ml
£3.99
53.2 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstone's Wall & Ceiling Coffee Cream Soft Sheen Paint - 2.5L
£15.88
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Johnstone's Ballet Slipper Wall & Ceiling Paint Tester Pot - Emulsion Easy to Apply - Dry in 1-2 Hours - 75ml
£2.95
39.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Johnstones Silk Emulsion Paint Frosted Silver

Cheapest offer

Rejuvenate your home and give your rooms a fresh new look with this Johnstones Silk Emulsion Paint. Providing a high sheen, this paint has light-reflecting properties making it ideal for both ceilings and walls. Not only aesthetically pleasing, but this paint is also incredibly durable and scrub-resistant. The low-odour formula is quick drying and easy to use, giving you silky smooth coverage. So, add a lick of paint to your home today and see the transformation.
£27.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)