Joico K Pak Deep Penetrating Reconstructor 150ml

Joico K-Pak Deep Penetrating Reconstructor 150ml

Joico K Pak Deep Penetrating Reconstructor 150ml

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£21.13
Free Delivery

JOICO Reconstructor Deep-Penetrating Treatment 150ml in Clear

5-7 working days
£22.29
Delivery from £2.99

Joico Reconstructor Deep-Penetrating Treatment 150Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£22.29

JOICO K-Pak Reconstructor Deep-Penetrating Treatment 150ml

Unknown
£22.41
Delivery from £2.95

Joico K-Pak Deep Penetrating Reconstructor 150 ml

2-7 days delivery
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95
Joico K Pak Deep Penetrating Reconstructor 150ml

Cheapest offer

Joico K-Pak Deep Penetrating Reconstructor revitalises damaged hair caused by heat, pollution, and chemical treatments. Enriched with amino acids and a protein-based Quadramine Complex, it rebuilds and strengthens strands, leaving hair healthier, silkier, and shinier. Perfect for restoring vitality and protecting hair from future damage.
£21.13
3-4 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Joico K-Pak Professional Cuticle Sealer 1000ml 1000ml
£26.90
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico K-Pak Color Therapy Conditioner 250ml 250ml
£13.30
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Joico K-Pak Reconstructor Deep-Penetrating Treatment 1000ml (Worth £130.00)
£24.85
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Joico K-Pak Color Therapy Conditioner 1000ml 1000ml
£26.52
26.52 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico K-Pak Conditioner 1000ml 1000ml
£23.42
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery