JOICO K-Pak Hydrator Intense Treatment 50ml

Joico K-Pak Intense Hydrator 50ml

Used Offers from £12.64

JOICO K-Pak Hydrator Intense Treatment 50ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.91
Delivery from £2.95

Joico K-PAK Hydrator Professional 50ml

In stock
£11.47
229.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Joico K-PAK Hydrator Professional 50ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.47
229.4 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Joico K-PAK Hydrator Professional 50ml

In stock
£11.88
Free Delivery

JOICO Hydrator Intense Treatment 50ml in Clear

5-7 working days
£12.06
Delivery from £2.99

Joico Hydrator Intense Treatment 50Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£12.06
JOICO K-Pak Hydrator Intense Treatment 50ml

Cheapest offer

There’s dry hair… and then there’s hair so parched for moisture that only the K-PAK Hydrator Intense Treatment can bring back to life. Intensely nourishing, this high-performance JOICO formula delivers powerful hydration to every lock, enhancing softness and effectively repairing damage - all without weighing your hair down. The Hydrator Intense Treatment boasts a one-of-a-kind liposome delivery system, SmartRelease Technology, which continuously releases rosehip oil, arginine, and keratin to combat the effects of daily styling. What’s more, it contains the super ingredient shea butter to lock-in moisture and seal repaired cuticles while imbuing every strand with added shine and smoothness. Key Benefits • Improves softness and radiance • Helps repair damaged hair • Detangles with ease • Reduces frizz Ingredients Water, Cetearyl Alcohol, Glycerin, Behentrimonium Chloride, Cetyl Esters, Lanolin, Pentapeptide-29 Cysteinamide, Pentapeptide-30 Cysteinamide, Tetrapeptide-28 Argininamide, Tet
£8.91
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Joico K-Pak Professional Cuticle Sealer 1000ml 1000ml
£26.64
26.64 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico K-Pak Color Therapy Conditioner 250ml 250ml
£13.30
Compare 17 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Joico K-Pak Reconstructor Deep-Penetrating Treatment 1000ml (Worth £130.00)
£24.85
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.95
Joico K-Pak Color Therapy Conditioner 1000ml 1000ml
£26.52
26.52 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joico K-Pak Conditioner 1000ml 1000ml
£23.42
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery