JOICO Rise Up Powder Spray 9g

Joico Rise Up Powder Spray powder spray for hair volume 9 g

JOICO Rise Up Powder Spray 9g

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.85
Delivery from £2.95

Joico Rise Up Powder Spray 9g

3-4 days
£14.89
Delivery from £3.70

JOICO Powder Spray 9g in Clear JOICO Clear

3-5 working days
£16.72

Joico Powder Spray 9G In Clear Clear

Unknown
£16.72

Joico Rise Up Powder Spray 9g

2 days
£17.20
Delivery from £3.95

JOICO Rise Up Powder Spray 9 g

In stock
£17.36
1928.89 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Joico Style & Finish RiseUp Powder Spray 9gr

Delivery unknown
£18.20
Delivery from £7.60

Joico Rise Up Powder Spray 9 G Clear

7 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Joico Rise Up Powder Spray 9 g

2-7 days delivery
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95

JOICO Rise Up Powder Spray 9g

Cheapest offer

The JOICO Rise Up Powder Spray offers a long-lasting elevation of limp hair in no time. Just a few puffs and add immediate volume at the roots and light texture throughout hair. This spray also offer protection against pollutants and easy styling. Benefits • Instantly beautifully volumized, full, and uplifted hair. • Instant volume • Easy, targeted and mess-free application • Long-lasting, flexible hold • Protects hair from pollutants* *laboratory tested using pollution particles. Created with a targeted pump nozzle, designed to deliver a super-fine does of lightweight formula to volumise throughout hair. Silica Silylate provides grip and density for hair, while moringa seed oil adds a source of rich antioxidants for softness and shine. Ingredients Water/Aqua/Eau, Propylene Glycol, Silica Silylate, Glycerin, Moringa Oleifera Seed Extract, Aminomethyl Propanol, Gluconolactone, Citric Acid, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Sodium Benzoate, Phenoxyethanol.
£14.85
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)