Joico Scalp Vitality Scrub Shampoo Essence - 177 ml

JOICO Scalp Vitality Scrub Shampoo Essence in Clear JOICO Clear

Joico Scalp Vitality Scrub Shampoo Essence - 177 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.20
Free Delivery

Joico Scalp Vitality Scrub Shampoo Essence In Clear Clear

Unknown
£60.11

Joico Scalp Vitality Exfoliating Foaming Scrub 177ml, Scalp Vitality R

Unknown
£63.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joico Scalp Vitality Replenishing Essence 100ml
£20.91
Compare 10 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Joico Scalp Calm Essence 3.38 Oz
Free Delivery
Joico Scalp Vitality Replenishing Essence 100ml Double
£40.72
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Joico Scalp Vitality Exfoliating Foaming Scrub 177ml & Scalp Vitality
£43.52
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Joico Scalp Vitality Scrub Shampoo Essence - 177 ml

Cheapest offer

Bring a skincare-inspired approach to your routine with the Joico Scalp Vitality Scrub Shampoo Essence set. This three-piece collection includes Scalp Vitality Exfoliating Foaming Scrub (177ml), Scalp Vitality Refreshing Shampoo (300ml) and Scalp Vitality Replenishing Essence (100ml) for a complete scalp-focused cleanse and refresh. The dual-action scrub transforms into a rich foam to gently exfoliate, helping lift excess oil, sebum, product build-up and loose flakes while leaving hair feeling clean and fresh. Follow with the Refreshing Shampoo for a thorough yet gentle cleanse, a rich lather and a cool, refreshing sensation. Finish with the microbiome-friendly Replenishing Essence, created to go to the roots to hydrate and nourish the scalp for a calm, replenished feel. Key features Set includes exfoliating foaming scrub 177ml, refreshing shampoo 300ml and replenishing essence 100ml Dual-action scrub turns into foam to gently exfolia...
£59.20
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com