Joie Every Stage R129 Birth To 12 Car Seat - Shale

Joie Every Stage I-Size 0+/1/2/3 Car Seat - Shale

Used Offers from

Joie Every Stage R129 Birth To 12 Car Seat - Shale

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Joie Every stage R129 0+/1/2/3 Car Seat, Black Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£180.00
Delivery from £3.99

Joie Every Stage R129 Car Seat Grey Kids

3 working day(s)
£192.99
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Joie Every Stage R129 Car Seat Cobblestone
£180.00
Compare 3 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie Every Stage Group 0+/1/2/3 Car Seat - Ember (0-12 Years)
£119.95
Compare 2 prices
thenurserystore.com
Free Delivery
Joie Every Stage R129 Car Seat Green Kids
£192.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Joie Every Stage FX Group 0+/1/2/3 R44 Car Seat, 1 to 12 Years, 9-36 kg, Coal
£160.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie Every Stage/fx Sheath Green Kids
£43.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Joie Every Stage R129 Birth To 12 Car Seat - Shale

Cheapest offer

One car seat for the whole journey. This Joie Every Stage grows from birth to around 12 years, covering all the stages between. The clever headrest and harness adjust together. It helps speed up daily fittings when you're in a rush. Rear-facing mode keeps them safer for longer. Then it switches to forward-facing when they're ready. Six recline positions help them settle on longer drives. The 5-point harness tightens with one pull for a secure, fuss-free fit. Side impact protection helps absorb force during a collision. Body support cushions keep younger babies snug and supported. The removable cover is washable, making clean-ups quick after spills. It attaches with a 3-point seat belt and includes a cup holder for drinks. Suitable for children from birth to around 12 years. Overview:Car seat group 0 plus and 1-2-3. Suitable for children from birth to 36kg. Suitable for children between 40 and 145cm tall. Suitable for children approximately birth to 12 years of age. Forward an
£180.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk