Joie i-Juva R129 i-Size Birth To 12 months Car Seat - Shale

Joie i Juva i Size Group 0+ Infant Carrier - Shale

Used Offers from

Joie i-Juva R129 i-Size Birth To 12 months Car Seat - Shale

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.95

Joie i-Juva & i-Size Group 0+ Infant Carrier - Shale

1-3 Business Days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Joie i-Juva i-Size Infant Carrier Car Seat, Grey Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Joie i-Juva Stroller And Car Seat Travel System - Shale
£100.50
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie I-Base 2 I-Size Pairing I-Juva & I-Gemm 3 & I-Snug 2 Car Seats
£104.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie Alore Pushchair with I-Snug 2 Car Seat & Base & Calmi Carrycot Travel System Bundle - Shale
£674.46
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie Versatrax Pushchair with I-Level Pro Car Seat & Base & Calmi Carrycot Travel System - Shale
£669.71
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie Alore Pushchair with I-Jemini Car Seat & Base & Serina Swing & Calmi Carrycot & Roomie Glide Bedside Crib Bundle - Shale
£904.45
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie i-Juva R129 i-Size Birth To 12 months Car Seat - Shale

Cheapest offer

Keeping your newborn safe and snug on every journey. This Joie i-Juva i-Size car seat is one of the lightest around. Move your sleeping baby from car to pushchair without fuss. The rear-facing setup keeps little ones safer. The 3-point harness adjusts with one pull for a secure fit. It installs with an ISOFIX base or 3-point seatbelt. Side impact protection is built in. It's designed to help absorb force during a collision. The removable cover is washable, making cleanup easy after spills. Compatible with most Joie pushchairs and Maxi-Cosi style adapters. Suitable from birth to 12 months (up to 75cm). Supervision required at all times. Overview:Car seat group 0 plus. Suitable for children from birth to 13kg. Suitable for children between 40 and 75cm tall. Suitable for children approximately birth to 12-15 months of age. Rear facing. This seat does not convert to a booster seat. Attachment method:ISOFIX base sold separately. Seat attachment method: car seat base or 3 point seat bel
£50.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk