Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size Spinning R129 Car Seat - Shale

Joie I-Pivot 360 Car Seat - Shale Shale

Used Offers from

Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size Spinning R129 Car Seat - Shale

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size R129 Spinning car seat (Birth - Approx 4 Years, 40 cm - 105 cm) - Shale

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size 40-105cm Spin Car Seat - Shale (0 -4 Years)

2 - 3 Day Delivery
£139.95
Free Delivery

Joie i-Pivot 360 Group 0/1 Car Seat - Shale

1-3 Business Days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Joie i-Pivot 360 Car Seat, Shale Hale

Check retailer for delivery time
£225.00
Delivery from £3.99

Joie I-pivot 360 Car Seat Black Kids

3 working day(s)
£231.49
Delivery from £316.99

Similar products

Joie I Pivot Grow R129 Car Seat Thunder
£209.95
Compare 4 prices
thenurserystore.com
Free Delivery
Joie i-Pivot Grow Car Seat - Shale
£202.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie I-pivot 360 Car Seat Grey Kids
£231.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £316.99
Joie i-Pivot 360 Car Seat, One Colour One Colour
£179.99
Compare 3 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie I-pivot 360 Car Seat Black Kids
£231.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £316.99
Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size Spinning R129 Car Seat - Shale

Cheapest offer

Getting little ones in and out of the car just got simpler. This Joie i-Pivot 360 i-Size car seat rotates smoothly with one hand. You can position your child rearward or forward-facing with minimal fuss. The ISOFIX installation clicks in securely for safe, stable fitting. It grows with your child from birth to around 4 years without reinstallation. Five recline positions and body support cushions keep them comfortable on every journey. The 5-point harness with one-pull adjustment helps secure them quickly. Adjustable head support fits from newborn to toddler years. The removable cover is machine washable, making cleanup simple after spills. Side impact protection helps absorb collision force. I-Size approved for added peace of mind. Suitable for children 40-105cm tall. ISOFIX installation only. Overview:Car seat group 0 plus and 1. Suitable for children between 40 and 105cm tall. Suitable for children approximately birth to 4 years of age. Forward and rear facing. 90 degree swivel and
£125.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk