Joie i-Snug 2 Group 0+ Car Seat - Pebble

Joie i-Snug 2 R129 i-Size 40cm-75cm Car Seat- Pebble (0-12 Months)

Used Offers from

Joie i-Snug 2 Group 0+ Car Seat - Pebble

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Business Days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Joie i-Snug 2 R129 i-Size 40cm-75cm Car Seat- Pebble (0-12 Months)

2 - 3 Day Delivery
£104.95
Free Delivery

Joie i-Snug 2 Group 0+ Infant Carrier - Pebble

1-3 working days
£105.00
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Joie I-Snug 2 Group 0+ Car Seat - Shale
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
ebebek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie I-snug Sheath Grey Kids
£34.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Joie I-Base 2 I-Size Pairing I-Juva & I-Gemm 3 & I-Snug 2 Car Seats
£104.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie Pact Pro Lightweight Compact Stroller with Included i-Snug 2 Infant Carrier & raincover - Shale
£225.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie i Juva i Size Group 0+ Infant Carrier - Shale
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Joie i-Snug 2 Group 0+ Car Seat - Pebble

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Ultimate safety your child and your peace of mind are well-protected, as the car seat adheres to top safety standards, including side impact testing and i-Size certification. Extremely lightweight Weighing only 3.35kg, the i-Snug 2 is among the lightest baby car seats offered by Joie, making hospital transports and transfers between car and pushchair seamless. Designed to adapt The Grow Together headrest ensures an ideal fit for your growing baby, eliminating the need to rethread the harness. Brand: Joie Product Type: Car Seats Product Sub-type: Car Seats Group 0+ (Birth to 12 Mths) How to Use? You can visit here for usage instructions. Functionality: This car seat offers adjustable headrests for growing babies, enhanced side impact protection with Tri- Protect™ foam, and a cosy infant pillow. It features a curved base for rocking, a multi-position ergonomic handle for easy carrying, and machine washable covers. Compatible with various bases like i-Base™ Encore, it includes
£89.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk