Joie i-Spin 360 Max 4-in-1 Spinning 40-150cm Car Seat - Raven (0-12years)

Used Offers from

Joie i-Spin 360 Max 4-in-1 Spinning 40-150cm Car Seat - Raven (0-12years)

Cheapest Total Price
2 - 3 Day Delivery
£249.95
Free Delivery

Joie i-Spin 360 Max Group 0+/1/2/3 Car Seat - Raven

1-3 Business Days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Joie I-spin Max Car Seat Black Kids

3 working day(s)
£307.99
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Joie i-Spin 360 i-Size 0+/1 Car Seat - Thunder
£200.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Joie i-Spin 360 i-Size Car Seat - Shale
£174.95
Compare 4 prices
thenurserystore.com
Free Delivery
Joie I-spin 360 Sheath Grey Kids
£34.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Joie I-spin 360 E Car Seat Grey Kids
£222.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Joie i-Spin 360 Max 4-in-1 Spinning 40-150cm Car Seat - Raven (0-12years)

Cheapest offer

The Joie i-Spin 360™ Max 4-in-1 car seat is designed to grow with your child from birth up to around 12 years. With its smooth 360° rotation, it offers everyday convenience, while meeting the highest safety standards-delivering long-lasting value and peace of mind for parents. Usage 40-150 cm (birth to approx. 12 years) Rear facing 5-point harness: 40-105 cm (birth to approx. 4 years) forward facing 5-point harness: 15 months and 76 cm to 105 cm (approx. 4 years) forward facing 3-point vehicle belt: 100-150 cm (approx. 3.5-12 years) Safety Tri-Protect™ headrest offers security with three layers of protection including patented Intelli-Fit™ memory foam Guard Surround Safety™ pods for optimal side impact protection Steel reinforced ISOFIX connectors Swivel lock-off on either side of the base prevents you from turning the car seat forward facing until at least 15 months and 76 cm 5-point harness with shoulder and lower buckle covers easily tighten with one pull Reinforced steel shell for
£249.95
2 - 3 Day Delivery
thenurserystore.com