Joie Steadi R129 Group 0+/1 Car Seat - Shale

Joie Steadi R129 Birth To 4 Years Car Seat - Shale

Used Offers from

Joie Steadi R129 Group 0+/1 Car Seat - Shale

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Business Days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Joie Steadi R129 0+/1 Car Seat, Grey Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Joie Steadi R129 Car Seat Black Kids
£131.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Joie Steadi R129 With Canopy Car Seat - Raven
£100.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joie Steadi R129 Group 0+/1 Car Seat - Shale

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? The Joie Steadi R129 Car Seat is a safe, comfortable, and practical solution for your child from birth to 4 years. ECE R129/03 certified and i-Size compliant, it provides maximum security with a headrest and memory foam for side impact protection. It offers rearward-facing use up to 105 cm and forward-facing from 76 cm, ensuring long-term protection. The headrest and harness adjust simultaneously with one hand, making transitions effortless. With 4 recline positions, plush newborn support, and breathable fabrics, your little one stays comfortable on every journey. Easily installed using the vehicle’s seat belt, it provides hassle-free setup, while machine-washable covers ensure long-lasting freshness and durability. Brand : Joie Product Type: Car Seats Product Subtype: Car Seats Group 0/1 (Birth to 4 Yrs) Age: 0-4 Years Features: • Age Range: Suitable for children from birth to 4 years (40-105 cm). • High Safety Standards: Compliant with ECE R129/03 safety standards and i-S
£99.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk