Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side CV Joint 6738 KAMOKA for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 6738 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L 4cyl

Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side CV Joint 6738 KAMOKA for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits KAMOKA PRZEGUBY PӣOSIE PIASTY 6738 OUTER CV JOINT 38/27/60MM V ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.41
GBP 35.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

Original Kamoka Joint Set Drive Shaft 6738 for VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.93
Delivery from £25.78

New Joint Kit, drive shaft for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus 701498099B

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.69
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 6738 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.77
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 6738 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.77
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 6738 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.28
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT DRIVE SHAFT 6738 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/Bus/TRANSPORTER/Mk 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.28
Free Delivery

JOINT KIT, DRIVE SHAFT FOR VW CARAVELLE T4 BUS KAMOKA 6738 FITS WHEEL SIDE

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Driveshaft CV joint Wheel Side CV Joint 6738 KAMOKA for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Wheel Side / Type: CV Boot / Interchange Part Number: Dr!ve+ DP2110.10.1510, MAGNETI MARELLI 302015100303, OPTIMAL CW-2514, FEBEST 2310-028, JP GROUP 1143303110, LÖBRO 303450, VAICO V10-7271, LÖBRO 302446, HART 418 369, GSP 861005, DENCKERMANN C120010, OPTIMAL CW-2808, BGA CV9605A / Outer gearing wheel side: 38 / Length: 100 / Seal Diameter: 60.2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6738 / Thread Size: M16X1.5 / Item Length: 100 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 701498340BX, SEAT 701 498 099 B, SEAT 701498099BX, SEAT 701498340BX, SKODA 701 498 099 B, SKODA 701498099BX, SKODA 701498340BX, VAG 701 498 099 B, VAG 701 498 099 BX, VAG 701407321D, VAG 701498099B, VAG 701498099BX, VAG 701498340BX, VAG JZW498340DX / Placement on Vehicle: Wheel Side / Internal Teeth, wheel side: 27
£28.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey AK2710 Universal Joint Socket Set 10Pc 3/8inSq Drive 6Pt Walldrive® Metric
£40.85
Compare 40 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Driveshaft CV joint 109402 FEBI BILSTEIN for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT CUPRA
£45.38
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Premier Universal Joint Impact Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 10pc - AK68220
£62.28
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 176357 Joint kit, drive shaft
£35.40
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 49-1472 CV joint kit
£39.03
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00