Jokari 30140 Twin and Earth Flat Cable Stripper (Jokari No. 14)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.10
Free Delivery

Jokari 30140 Twin and Earth Flat Cable Stripper (Jokari No. 14)

In stock
£28.15
Free Delivery

Jokari 30140 Twin and Earth Flat Cable Stripper (Jokari No. 14)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.55
Free Delivery

CK Tools JOKARI T30140 30140 Twin and Earth Flat Cable Stripper NO14

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

JOKARI T30140 Twin & Earth Flat Cable Stripper (JOKARI No. 14)

Unknown
£34.38

Jokari 30140 Twin and Earth Flat Cable Stripper (Jokari No. 14)

In stock
£36.40
Free Delivery

Jokari 30140 Twin and Earth Flat Cable Stripper (Jokari No. 14)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.35
Free Delivery

JOKARI 30140 Stripping tool

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.54
Delivery from £13.20

INSULATION PULLER NO.14 FLATCABLE 30140

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.18
Delivery from £13.20
Jokari 30140 Twin and Earth Flat Cable Stripper (Jokari No. 14)

Cheapest offer

Flat Cable Stripper Working Range up to 12mm wide Flat, Weight: 0.10802650838 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International
£28.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk