Jolly Moggy Bamboo Radiator Bed - Radiator Bed - 48 x 39.5 x 33cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£22.30
Delivery from £3.49

Jolly Moggy Natural Bamboo Radiator Bed

1-2 days
£28.59
Free Delivery

Rosewood Bamboo Radiator Cat Bed

2-5 working days
£35.00

Similar products

Jolly Moggy Bamboo Cat Tower - Cat Tower - 55 x 46 x 31cm
£35.50
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood Jolly Moggy Bamboo Cat Radiator Bed
£20.34
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jolly Moggy Bamboo Radiator Bed - Radiator Bed - 48 x 39.5 x 33cm

Cheapest offer

Jolly Moggy is a brand new range of bamboo and eco-fibre cat furniture, designed to provide your feline friends with stylish sleeping spaces that are both comfortable and environmentally efficient. Perfectly designed to securely attach to most radiators, the Rosewood Jolly Moggy Radiator bed allows your loving cat the perfect vantage point to survey the room, and make use of the internal scratch pad to their hearts content. It offers two entrances based at either side of the bed and a third entrance located at the top of the bed. But with the bed made from luxuriously comfortable fur lining, they might never want to leave....
£22.30
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk