Joma Lion II short sleeve T-shirt light blue - M

Joma Men's Lion Ii Undershirt, Blue, M

Joma Lion II short sleeve T-shirt light blue - M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£13.51
Delivery from £8.99

Joma - Men T-Shirt - Lion II - Short Sleeve Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.05
Delivery from £4.49

Joma - Men T-Shirt - Lion II - Short Sleeve Blue

£24.37
Free Delivery
Joma Lion II short sleeve T-shirt light blue - M

Cheapest offer

The Joma Lion II short-sleeved t-shirt is lightweight, suitable for multiple sports, and very comfortable for any physical activity. It provides the basic benefits to achieve maximum performance in your workouts. It features a round neckline in a base fabric with inner elastic covertape to enhance fit and prevent chafing on the skin. In terms of construction, it has been made with lightweight fabric, highly resistant to wear, abrasion, and washings, as well as breathable. It includes materials that regulate moisture accumulation so that the footballer can enjoy an incredible feeling of comfort. Furthermore, it ensures freedom of movement at all times. The standout feature is the front print, which creates a sense of movement.Characteristics:Embroidered Joma logoShort sleevesRound necklineFlatlock seams on the shouldersSublimated frontFreedom of movementComposition: 100% Polyester
£13.51
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Joma Lion Ii Tracksuit Black M Men
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Joma - Men's Tracksuit - Lion II
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Joma Lion II tracksuit bright yellow black - XL
£25.36
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Joma Lion II tracksuit bright yellow black - S
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Joma - Men T-Shirt - Lion II - Short Sleeve Royal
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49