Women's shorts Joma R-night L

Joma R-Night Shorts Black Women - L

Women's shorts Joma R-night L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£31.64
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Joma R-night Noir L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£31.64
Delivery from £16.99

Joma R-night Shorts Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Short Joma R-night L
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's shorts Joma R-night 2XL
£32.28
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Joma R-night Leggings Black L Woman
£21.57
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Short Joma R-night M
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Joma R-night Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Women
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's shorts Joma R-night L

Cheapest offer

Women's shorts from running. The best of technology and comfort in one short with integrated inner mesh. They offer excellent freedom of movement, prevent chafing and are super-light. Everything has been thought out so that you can continue to rack up the kilometers while enjoying the best performance.It features a double waistband adjustment: an elastic band that adapts to the body and secures the garment, and drawstrings that regulate the fit. It has a small inside pocket for comfortably storing and carrying keys or headphones while running. It's the perfect size for carrying essentials without adding weight to the garment.These shorts are made from a new fabric which, in addition to being ultra-light, is also elastic to optimize freedom of movement. It features a wide side opening and an extra piece in the crotch area to make every stride infinite. The hem is laser-cut and topped with heat-sealed seams to prevent discomfort and irritation from rubbing against the skin. If the hem is
£31.64
4 days
directrunning.co.uk