Joma Trivor Jacket Black L Men

Joma Trivor Rain Jacket

Joma Trivor Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Windproof jacket Joma Trivor L

4 days
£29.20
Delivery from £16.99
Joma Trivor Jacket Black L Men

Cheapest offer

Men's/Boys' Rain Jacket. This comfortable and practical waterproof jacket has been designed to make travel and sports activities easier in rainy or windy conditions. It provides maximum protection against water penetration without compromising breathability.This rain jacket features a full-length zip fastening and a high collar, with elasticated adjustable cuffs and hem to optimise insulation. It includes a concealed hood, which is packable and removable. In addition, it has side pockets with concealed zip fastenings that provide secure storage for small items while enhancing the garment's streamlined look.It is made from a lightweight, water-resistant fabric using Water-Resistant technology. In areas of higher perspiration, Micro-Mesh technology is incorporated to improve breathability and increase ventilation, helping to regulate body temperature and prevent unpleasant odours.The design features contrasting colour lines on the shoulder area. A basic and essential rain jacket for runn
£18.99
1 working day(s)
Goalinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Joma Trivor Jacket Black XL Men
£29.20
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Windproof jacket Joma Trivor 10 ans
£29.20
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Joma Trivor Jacket Black L Woman
£35.49
Compare 4 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Windproof jacket Joma Trivor L
£29.20
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Windproof jacket Joma Trivor 4 ans
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
Goalinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99