Jonhstones Antique Pine Woodstain 250ml

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Antique Pine | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

Jonhstones Antique Pine Woodstain 250ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £5.99

Johnstone's Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain Antique Pine - 250Ml

1-3 working days
£10.15
Delivery from £6.00

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Antique Pine | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.76
Free Delivery

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Antique Pine | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.38
45.52 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Antique Pine | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

In stock
£11.51
Free Delivery

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Antique Pine | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.31
Free Delivery

Johnstone’s - Interior & Exterior Woodstain - Antique Pine | Weathershield, UV Resistant, Quick Drying in 4 hours, Durable & Flake-Resistan, 5 Years Protection | 250ml

In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery

Johnstones Woodcare Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain 250ml Antique Pine

2-3 days
£15.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Toasted Beige Johnstone’s Wall & Ceiling Matt Paint 2.5L - Smooth Matt Finish, Excellent Coverage, Quick Dry, Low Odour Interior Paint for Walls & Ceilings
£19.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Johnstone's Walls & Ceilings Venice Grey Emulsion Paint 2.5L
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Jonhstones Antique Pine Woodstain 250ml

Cheapest offer

Johnstones Indoor & Outdoor Woodstain is suitable for use on doors, windows, cladding and other interior or exterior hard and soft woods. It is formulated to give a durable, semi-transparent finish that allows the natural grain to show through whilst resisting peeling and flaking.
£8.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)