Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Micro-ATX Case, Tempered Curved Glass - Black - TK-1 Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Micro-ATX Case, Tempered Glass - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£119.99
Delivery from £7.99

Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Mini Tower Black

3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Micro-ATX Gehäuse, Tempered Glass - schwarz

In stock
£141.18
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Micro-ATX Gehäuse, Tempered Glass - schwarz

In stock
£141.20
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Micro-ATX case, tempered glass - black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Mini Tower Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.50
Delivery from £20.00

Jonsbo TK-1 Black Microtower PC case Tempered Glass Black

Unknown
£194.45

Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Micro-ATX Gehäuse, Tempered Glass - schwarz

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£206.96
Delivery from £30.40
• 1
• 2
Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 Micro-ATX Case, Tempered Curved Glass - Black - TK-1 Black

Cheapest offer

The Jonsbo TK-1 2.0 is a sleek Micro-ATX dual-chamber case designed for compact builds without compromising style or functionality. Its standout feature is a tempered glass panel with dual curves that provides an uninterrupted, panoramic view of your hardware while incorporating anti-shatter film and shock-absorbing mounts for durability. Despite its small size, the TK-1 accommodates Mini-ITX or Micro-ATX motherboards, GPUs up to 280mm, full-size ATX PSUs, and two storage drives. The vertical airflow design ensures optimal cooling, with support for up to four 120mm fans or a 240mm radiator. Perforated panels enhance cooling efficiency by facilitating airflow to both the main and rear chambers. Stylish rounded corners complement the glass panel, giving the case a modern aesthetic. Whether for gaming or high-performance builds, the Jonsbo TK-1 delivers innovation, durability, and stunning design.
£119.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk

Similar products

Jonsbo TK-0 Mini-ITX PC Case Tempered Glass - Black
£118.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
JONSBO TK-4 Wood PC Case, Mid Tower, ATX, Tempered Glass - black
£203.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
JONSBO TK-3 Black One-piece Curved Glass ATX Mid Tower Pc Case, One-piece Curved Glass, SP BTF MB/Dual 360 AIO/ATX PSU/40Series GPU, with 10 Fan Positions, 270 Degree Side View Display,Black Chassis
£142.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jonsbo TK-4 Case, Mid-Tower, ATX, Tempered Glass - White
£162.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery