Jonsbo U4 Mini Micro-ATX Case, Tempered Glass - white

Jonsbo U4 MINI WHITE computer case Mini Tower

Jonsbo U4 Mini Micro-ATX Case, Tempered Glass - white

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Jonsbo U4 MINI WHITE computer case Mini Tower

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.97
Delivery from £24.00

Jonsbo U4 Mini Micro-ATX-Gehäuse, Tempered Glass - weiß

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£154.87
Delivery from £30.38
Jonsbo U4 Mini Micro-ATX Case, Tempered Glass - white

Cheapest offer

Our SKU: GEJB-145 / Type: Computer Case / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Country of Origin: Unknown
£84.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Material thickness 1.2 mm
Height 385 mm
Depth 440 mm
Width 222 mm

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Storage

Supported HDD sizes 3.5"
SSD form factor 2.5"

Cooling

Liquid cooling capability Yes
Bottom fans diameters supported 120 mm
Number of bottom fans supported (max) 1
Top fans diameters supported 120,140 mm
Number of top fans supported (max) 3
Rear fans diameters supported 120 mm
Number of rear fans supported (max) 1

Ports & interfaces

USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C ports quantity 1
USB Type-C ports quantity 1
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity 1
Audio output Yes
Audio input Yes

Power supply

Supported power supply form factors ATX
Power supply location Rear
Number of power supply units 1

Design

Cable management Yes
On/off button Yes
Maximum CPU cooler height 16.5 cm
Maximum graphics card length 42 cm
Maximum PSU length 20 cm
Material Steel, Tempered glass
Heat sink included Yes
Suitable for Gaming
Side window Yes
Number of 2.5" bays 1
Number of 3.5" bays 1
Supported motherboard form factors ITX, Mini-ATX
Product colour White
Type PC
Tempered glass panel(s) Yes
Form factor Mini Tower

Product information

At a glance

• Compact size for mini-ITX motherboards
• Accommodates graphics cards up to 320mm
• Tool-free assembly and dust filters included

Similar products

Jonsbo U4 Mini Tower Case, Micro-ATX, Tempered Glass - Black
£92.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jonsbo U4 Mini Mesh Micro-ATX Case - Black
£89.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery