JOOLA Outdoor Table Tennis Net - Blue

Joola Outdoor Table Tennis Net-Post Set

JOOLA Outdoor Table Tennis Net - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.26
Delivery from £13.99

JOOLA Outdoor Table Tennis Net - Blue

In stock
£31.28
Delivery from £9.94
JOOLA Outdoor Table Tennis Net - Blue

Cheapest offer

Fully weatherproof plastic post and 66 inch nylon mesh net Adjustable net tension WEATHERPROOF: Includes weatherproof plastic posts and 66 inch high quality nylon mesh net an ideal addition to JOOLA Outdoor Table Tennis Table
£23.26
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk