JOOLA Table Tennis Bats, Mega Carbon,Professional Ping Pong Racket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.69
Free Delivery

JOOLA Table Tennis Bats, Mega Carbon,Professional Ping Pong Racket

£31.80
Free Delivery

JOOLA Table Tennis Bats, Mega Carbon,Professional Ping Pong Racket

£33.01
Free Delivery

JOOLA Mega Carbon - Offensive Table Tennis Bat with Carbon Layers & UPP Rubber

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.80
Free Delivery

Joola Carbon Mega Table Tennis Bat - Multi-Colour

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Joola Mega Carbon Table Tennis Racket

5 - 7 days
£49.90
Delivery from £11.90

Joola Mega Carbon Table Tennis Racket

10-12 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.99

JOOLA Table Tennis Bats, Mega Carbon,Professional Ping Pong Racket

In stock
£63.87
Delivery from £5.90
JOOLA Table Tennis Bats, Mega Carbon,Professional Ping Pong Racket

Cheapest offer

Carbon-reinforced blade ensures explosive speed and solid feel on impact 2.0 mm sponge and UPP rubber generate powerful spin and stable control ITTF-approved rubbers suitable for competitive or training use Ergonomic flared handle gives comfortable grip during intense rallies Ideal for offensive players who want speed, precision and power combined
£26.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Joola Dynaryz Inferno Cover MAX, red
£54.09
Go to shop
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Joola Table Tennis Set - Team Germany
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
JOOLA Tronix Acc Rubber Black 2.3 mm
£37.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JOOLA 42183 Table Tennis Balls Outdoor 40+ mm Table Tennis Training Balls White Pack of 12
£14.09
1.17 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Joola Table Tennis Net-Post-Set Snapper
£26.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99