Joop! Femme Eau de Toilette 50ml | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from £21.56

Joop! Femme Eau de Toilette 50ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £4.99

Joop! Femme 50ml EDT Spray

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£22.76
Free Delivery

JOOP! Femme Eau De Toilette 50ml

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Joop Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml - 100ml Women's Perfume | Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Joop Femme Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£13.45
Compare 43 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Joop! Femme Splash Eau de Toilette 50ml | TJ Hughes
£18.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Joop Femme - 30ml Eau de Toilette Spray
£23.00
Compare 3 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joop! Femme Womens EDT 100ml Fragrance
£24.14
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Joop Women'sEDT Spray: Two
£40.50
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joop! Femme Eau de Toilette 50ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Joop! launched Joop! Femme by Joop! in 1987 as an oriental woody fragrance for women. Sensual and intangible, yet expressive and very distinctive. A mysteriously tempting fragrance with the power of an irresistible timeless charm. An oriental amber fragrance, vivaciously fresh at first, it depends on an expression of floral warmth, before revealing the sensual blend of its distinctive oriental signature.Joop! Femme by Joop! Opens up with luxurious accords of aldehydes, coriander, bergamot and zesty lemon. In the moves onto a white floral bouquet of orange blossom, jasmine, lily-of-the-valley and rose. It then finishes the scent with sensual blend of sandalwood, tonka bean, amber, musk, vanilla and cedar. Created by Michel Almairac, this fragrance is perfect for Fall and Winter and can be worn both day and night.It comes in classic clear bottle design with frosted gold lid. Top notes: Aldehydes, coriander, fruity notes, bergamot and lemon.Heart notes: Orange blossom, jasmine, lily-of-th
£19.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk